Teilnehmer Winter 2016

Spieltermine

Die-Fahrschule-A-Jugend-Cup27.12.2016 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Kraemer-B-Jugend-Cup28.12.2016 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Autohaus-am-Funkturm-C-Jugend-Cup29.12.2016 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Lash&Lift-D-Jugend-Cup30.12.2016 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Malerei-Pauls-EI-Jugend-Cup30.12.2016 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
ZVO-Entsorgung-EII-Jugend-Cup29.12.2016 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
REWE-Bödicker-F-Jugend-Cup28.12.2016 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
SpedLog-Parbs-G-Jugend-Cup27.12.2016 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr

Teilnehmerliste

Die-Fahrschule-A-Jugend-CupKraemer-B-Jugend-CupAutohaus-am-Funkturm-C-Jugend-CupLash&Lift-D-Jugend-Cup
Vejle BK
(U19-Eliteliga Dänemark)
Vejle BK
(U17-Eliteliga Dänemark)
Vejle BK
(U15-Eliteliga Dänemark)
FC St. Pauli
Odense BK
(U19-Eliteliga Dänemark)
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord)
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
Holstein Kiel
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord)
SV Eichede
(Regionalliga Nord)
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(SH-Liga)
FC Hansa Rostock
Niendorfer TSV
(Regionalliga Nord)
WTSV Concordia Hamburg
(Regionalliga Nord)
VfB Lübeck
(SH-Liga)
SV Eichede
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Regionalliga Nord)
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
(Regionalliga Nord-Ost)
TSV Kronshagen
(SH-Liga)
VfB Lübeck
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
(Regionalliga Nord-Ost)
Flensburg 08
(SH-Liga)
Förderkader René Schneider
(Verbandsliga MV)
Eutin 08
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(SH-Liga)
FC Angeln 02
(SH-Liga)
SG Eichholz/Stockelsdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd)
ATSV Stockelsdorf
TSV Pansdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd)
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(SH-Liga)
TSV Pansdorf
(Kreisliga Ostholstein)
TSV Pansdorf
Malerei-Pauls-EI-Jugend-CupZVO-Entsorgung-EII-Jugend-CupREWE-Bödicker-F-Jugend-CupSpedLog-Pabrs-G-Jugend-Cup
TSV MalenteATSV StockelsdorfEichholzer SVEichholzer SV
VfL Bad SchwartauVfL Bad SchwartauNSTV Strand 08TSV Malente
Möllner SVSC Rapid LübeckSV Olympia Bad SchwartauKrummesser SV
FC Schönberg 95Krummesser SVFC DornbreiteBreitenfelder SV
TSV BargteheideMöllner SVEintracht Groß GrönauFortuna St. Jürgen
VfB LübeckOldenburger SVSC BuntekuhSpVg Eidertal Molfsee
FIT FörderkooperationSV Preußen ReinfeldTSV RatekauATSV Stockelsdorf
TSV RatekauSC BuntekuhSF HerrnburgSV Boostedt
SV EichedeEintracht Groß GrönauVfB LübeckSV Uhlenhorst-Adler
TSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf