Teilnehmer Winter 2017

Spieltermine

Lash&Lift-A-Jugend-Cup30.12.2017 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Kraemer-B-Jugend-Cup29.12.2017 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Autohaus-am-Funkturm-C-Jugend-Cup28.12.2017 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
ZVO-Entsorgung-D-Jugend-Cup27.12.2017 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Malerei-Pauls-E-Jugend-Cup30.12.2017 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
REWE-Bödicker-F-Jugend-Cup29.12.2017 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
WOBAU-F-Jugend-Cup28.12.2017 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
SpedLog-Parbs-G-Jugend-Cup27.12.2017 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr

Teilnehmerliste

Lash&Lift-A-Jugend-CupKraemer-B-Jugend-CupAutohaus-am-Funkturm-C-Jugend-CupZVO-Entsorgung-D-Jugend-Cup
Vejle BK
(U19-Eliteliga Dänemark)
Vejle BK
(U17-Eliteliga Dänemark)
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord)
FC St. Pauli
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord)
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord)
SV Eichede
(Oberliga S-H)
Holstein Kiel
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord)
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord)
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(Oberliga S-H)
Niendorfer TSV
Förderkader René Schneider
(Verbandsliga M-V)
SV Eichede
(Oberliga S-H)
Heider SV
(Oberliga S-H)
SV Eichede
Heider SV
(Oberliga S-H)
SC Condor Hamburg
(Verbandsliga HH)
TSV Kronshagen
(Oberliga S-H)
VfB Lübeck
Eintracht Groß Grönau
(Oberliga S-H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Verbandsliga HH)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Verbandsliga HH)
VfL Bad Schwartau
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
(Oberliga S-H)
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
(Oberliga S-H)
Eimsbütteler TV
(Verbandsliga HH)
ATSV Stockelsdorf
TSV Pansdorf
(Landesliga Holstein)
TSV Pansdorf
(Kreisliga Lübeck)
TSV Pansdorf
(Kreisliga Ostholstein)
TSV Pansdorf
Malerei-Pauls-E-Jugend-CupREWE-Bödicker-F-Jugend-CupWOBAU-F-Jugend-CupSpedLog-Pabrs-G-Jugend-Cup
SV Olympia Bad SchwartauSV Uhlenhorst-AdlerGW SiebenbäumenFC Dornbreite
Eichholzer SVEichholzer SVSpVg Eidertal MolfseeKrummesser SV
Krummesser SVSC BuntekuhFortuna St. JürgenEichholzer SV
ATSV StockelsdorfSC Condor HamburgTSV ZarpenHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
TSV RatekauATSV StockelsdorfTSV SüselVfL Oldesloe
SV Viktoria LübeckHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstTSV SiemsTSV Malente
TSV MalenteSV Olympia Bad SchwartauTSV MalenteATSV Stockelsdorf
Möllner SVRümpeler SVEichholzer SVFortuna St. Jürgen
TSV GadelandVfL Bad SchwartauATSV StockelsdorfMTSV Hohenwestedt
TSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf